Michinoku Beya
Michinoku Kazuhiro

Yakuin Taigu
Yoshinaga Kazumi
DOB: 3-April-1959
Shusshin: Kagoshima
Former Ozeki Kirishima
MY1 SS3 KS1 GS4 K2
Kiribayama Tetsuo

Rank: W-K
Lkhagvasuren Byambachuluun
DOB: 24-April-1996
Shusshin: Mongolia
Debut: May 2015
185 cm/140 kg
KS1
Kirinofuji Sho

Rank: E-ms32
Yato Hideyuki
DOB: 28-July-1994
Shusshin: Kagoshima
Debut: January 2011
183 cm/141 kg
Yuki Shunji

Rank: E-ms36
Yamasaki Yudai
DOB: 7-September-1989
Shusshin: Miyazaki
Debut: March 2005
182 cm/141 kg
Dainichido Muya

Rank: W-ms44
Saito Tomoya
DOB: 19-February-1993
Shusshin: Tochigi
Debut: January 2015
177 cm/132 kg
Kiritsubasa Ayato

Rank: E-sd40
Yasui Ayato
DOB: 31-March-1998
Shusshin: Kagoshima
Debut: November 2013
176 cm/107 kg
Kamitani Genki

Rank: E-sd41
Kamitani Genki
DOB: 18-June-2002
Shusshin: Miyazaki
Debut: March 2018
183 cm/144 kg
Ryuki Takamori

Rank: W-sd75
Maeda Ryuki
DOB: 15-August-1997
Shusshin: Kagoshima
Debut: July 2013
180 cm/98 kg
Hagane Kazuyuki

Rank: W-sd78
Maeda Kazuyuki
DOB: 29-August-1981
Shusshin: Aichi
Debut: March 2000
177 cm/146 kg
Kakutaiki Daikichi

Rank: W-jd21
Hashimoto Taiki
DOB: 8-October-1990
Shusshin: Kumamoto
Debut: March 2006
172 cm/122 kg
Yasunishi Rintaro

Rank: E-jd57
Yasunishi Rintaro
DOB: 1-October-2001
Shusshin: Fukuoka
Debut: July 2020
174 cm/103 kg
Kirizakura Tsuyoshi

Rank: E-jd71
Suenaga Tsukasa
DOB: 26-May-1983
Shusshin: Kagoshima
Debut: March 1999
177 cm/88 kg
Kirimaru Tsuyoshi

Rank: W-jd86
Nomura Naoya
DOB: 5-April-1985
Shusshin: Aichi
Debut: March 2001
172 cm/144 kg
Chikureisen Genzo

Rank: W-jd87
Omura Gennosuke
DOB: 25-September-1998
Shusshin: Fukuoka
Debut: January 2017
170 cm/93 kg
Sawada Akira

Rank: W-jd93
Sawada Akira
DOB: 11-April-2002
Shusshin: Kumamoto
Debut: September 2018
171 cm/84 kg
Kirinohana Shun

Rank: E-jk3
Nakajima Shuntaro
DOB: 8-January-2005
Shusshin: Toyama
Debut: March 2020
177 cm/82 kg
Tatsutayama Hirokazu

Iin
Yoshizaki Katsuyuki
DOB: 7-June-1957
Shusshin: Kagoshima
Former Maegashira #1 Sasshunada
Urakaze Tomimichi

Iin
Yoshitane Hiromichi
DOB: 15-December-1970
Shusshin: Chiba
Former Maegashira #1 Shikishima
K2
Kakuryu Rikisaburo

Iin Taigu Toshiyori
Mangaljalavyn Anand
DOB: 10-August-1985
Shusshin: Mongolia
Former Yokozuna Kakuryu
MY6 SS2 GS7
Shin

Makushita Yobidashi
Yamaki Shinnosuke
DOB: 1-January-1994
Shusshin: Osaka
-
Tokotsuru

Special Tokoyama
Nabejima Mitsuo
DOB: 22-July-1960
Shusshin: Nagano
Tokodai

Tier 1 Tokoyama
Ohashi Taishi
DOB: 24-July-1970
Shusshin: Niigata
Fukunosato Kunio

Wakaimonogashira
Fukuda Kunio
DOB: 4-June-1961
Shusshin: Iwate
Former Juryo #13 Fukunosato