Isenoumi Beya
Isenoumi Hayato

Iin
Kuga Hayato
DOB: 1-January-1966
Shusshin: Hokkaido
Former Maegashira #3 Kitakachidoki
Nishikigi Tetsuya

Rank: W-J5
Kumagai Tetsuya
DOB: 25-August-1990
Shusshin: Iwate
Debut: March 2006
185 cm/166 kg
K1
Ryusei Shota

Rank: W-ms42
Kurotani Shota
DOB: 17-July-1986
Shusshin: Tokyo
Debut: March 2003
182 cm/142 kg
Itadaki Sennosuke

Rank: W-ms46
Kikuchi Masahiko
DOB: 5-September-1994
Shusshin: Tokyo
Debut: March 2010
189 cm/147 kg
Sazanami Riku

Rank: W-ms48
Sasaki Riku
DOB: 31-January-2000
Shusshin: Iwate
Debut: March 2015
183 cm/120 kg
Narutaki Kazuki

Rank: E-sd17
Hanai Kazuki
DOB: 13-November-1998
Shusshin: Kyoto
Debut: November 2016
176 cm/125 kg
Arauma Toru

Rank: E-sd42
Battogtokh Turtogtokh
DOB: 26-October-1996
Shusshin: Mongolia
Debut: November 2020
181 cm/133 kg
Tokio Hayato

Rank: W-sd80
Ito Hayato
DOB: 16-August-2000
Shusshin: Iwate
Debut: March 2016
174 cm/148 kg
Miyakogawa Hiromitsu

Rank: W-jd16
Ono Hiromitsu
DOB: 22-November-1998
Shusshin: Kyoto
Debut: May 2017
174 cm/98 kg
Hakuyo Yuhi

Rank: E-jd54
Komatsu Yuhi
DOB: 12-July-1998
Shusshin: Tokyo
Debut: March 2014
176 cm/96 kg
Ariake Goro

Rank: E-jd65
Tamaki Ryo
DOB: 30-July-1995
Shusshin: Saga
Debut: May 2011
175 cm/133 kg
Kyonosato Yuto

Rank: W-jk4
Hanai Yuto
DOB: 26-September-1996
Shusshin: Kyoto
Debut: March 2015
185 cm/155 kg
Kagamio Hideoki

Rank: Bg
Batkhuu Nanjid
DOB: 9-February-1988
Shusshin: Mongolia
Debut: July 2003
181 cm/148 kg
Kagamiyama Shoji

Riji
Kurotani Noboru
DOB: 15-February-1958
Shusshin: Ibaraki
Former Sekiwake Tagaryu
MY1 KS1 GS1 K1
Katsunoura Toshiro

Yakuin Taigu
Yamada Toshiro
DOB: 31-August-1962
Shusshin: Gunma
Former Maegashira #2 Kirinishiki
K3
Kabutoyama Tsuyoshi

Iin
Saito Tsuyoshi
DOB: 16-June-1972
Shusshin: Kyoto
Former Maegashira #11 Oikari
Tatekawa Toshio

Iin
Yamamoto Toshio
DOB: 16-February-1972
Shusshin: Kochi
Former Sekiwake Tosanoumi
SS7 KS5 GS1 K11
Kasugayama Shota

Toshiyori
Toguchi Shota
DOB: 11-October-1986
Shusshin: Osaka
Former Sekiwake Ikioi
KS4 K5
Shikimori Kainosuke

Sandanme Gyoji
Saita Kaito
DOB: 5-April-2000
Shusshin: Fukuoka
Tokomasa

Tier 2 Tokoyama
Hotta Yasumasa
DOB: 12-August-1974
Shusshin: Aichi
-
Tokoharu

Tier 3 Tokoyama
Toda Shoji
DOB: 23-July-1989
Shusshin: Osaka