Dewanoumi Beya
Dewanoumi Akikazu

Riji
Koiwai Akikazu
DOB: 18-November-1967
Shusshin: Chiba
Former Maegashira #2 Oginohana
Mitakeumi Hisashi

Rank: E-S
Omichi Hisashi
DOB: 25-December-1992
Shusshin: Nagano
Debut: March 2015
180 cm/174 kg
MY3 SS6 KS1 GS3 K2
Kairyu Genki

Rank: E-ms10
Yamada Genki
DOB: 1-March-1990
Shusshin: Wakayama
Debut: March 2005
177 cm/140 kg
Dewanoryu Kazuki

Rank: E-ms19
Tumurbaatar Temuulen
DOB: 7-March-2001
Shusshin: Mongolia
Debut: November 2019
179 cm/145 kg
Oginosho Kenta

Rank: E-ms42
Inoue Kenta
DOB: 3-June-1993
Shusshin: Osaka
Debut: March 2009
180 cm/121 kg
Dewanojo Shuta

Rank: E-ms44
Kinjo Shuta
DOB: 14-December-1993
Shusshin: Tochigi
Debut: March 2012
190 cm/248 kg
Dewataikai Tomokazu

Rank: E-ms50
Matsuyama Hiromi
DOB: 12-November-1996
Shusshin: Okinawa
Debut: March 2012
186 cm/115 kg
Yamato Haruki

Rank: W-sd21
Yamato Haruki
DOB: 3-July-2001
Shusshin: Gifu
Debut: March 2017
177 cm/116 kg
Kiyota Junpei

Rank: W-sd47
Kiyota Junpei
DOB: 4-August-2003
Shusshin: Fukushima
Debut: March 2019
177 cm/116 kg
Oginohama Shoma

Rank: E-sd65
Sakamoto Shoma
DOB: 27-October-1994
Shusshin: Kanagawa
Debut: March 2010
180 cm/158 kg
Nagata Ryoma

Rank: W-sd79
Nagata Ryoma
DOB: 12-May-2002
Shusshin: Shizuoka
Debut: January 2021
167 cm/111 kg
Ryuseiyama Ryosuke

Rank: E-sd84
Abeshima Ryosuke
DOB: 12-December-1991
Shusshin: Tokyo
Debut: March 2007
172 cm/150 kg
Ogitora Junpei

Rank: W-sd93
Harada Junpei
DOB: 24-March-2003
Shusshin: Aichi
Debut: March 2018
173 cm/100 kg
Dewanosora Tatsunori

Rank: E-jd6
Hattori Tatsunori
DOB: 3-July-1999
Shusshin: Nagasaki
Debut: March 2015
180 cm/137 kg
Kiyonohana Ryohei

Rank: W-jd18
Kiyota Ryohei
DOB: 23-July-2005
Shusshin: Fukushima
Debut: March 2021
171 cm/81 kg
Okanojo Masaya

Rank: E-jd91
Oyama Masaya
DOB: 21-May-2003
Shusshin: Fukushima
Debut: March 2019
166 cm/100 kg
Nakadachi Yasutoshi

Iin
Koiwai Yasutoshi
DOB: 8-July-1971
Shusshin: Chiba
Former Komusubi Oginishiki
SS1 KS1 GS2 K2
Takasaki Ryusui

Iin
Matsuyama Ryusui
DOB: 7-January-1976
Shusshin: Nagasaki
Former Maegashira #6 Kinkaiyama
Kimura Chishu

Juryo Gyoji
Kobayashi Ryota
DOB: 17-April-1977
Shusshin: Saitama
Yohei

Juryo Yobidashi
Kadooka Yohei
DOB: 9-February-1983
Shusshin: Kumamoto
-
Tokoriki

Tier 3 Tokoyama
Umeda Rikiya
DOB: 9-October-1992
Shusshin: Tokyo
Fukuryudake Shigeo

Sewanin
Nakao Shigeo
DOB: 8-May-1959
Shusshin: Fukuoka
Former Juryo #12 Fukuryudake