Gyoji A-Z
Kimura Akijiro

Makuuchi Gyoji
Kasugano Beya
Nakazawa Shigehiro
DOB: 5-July-1970
Shusshin: Hyogo
Kimura Asanosuke

Juryo Gyoji
Takasago Beya
Ishida Katsuya
DOB: 2-September-1972
Shusshin: Kanagawa
Kimura Chishu

Juryo Gyoji
Dewanoumi Beya
Kobayashi Ryota
DOB: 17-April-1977
Shusshin: Saitama
Kimura Ginjiro

Makuuchi Gyoji
Minezaki Beya
Itoi Noriyuki
DOB: 30-December-1974
Shusshin: Tokyo
Kimura Hideaki

Makushita Gyoji
Tokiwayama Beya
Moriyasu Akira
DOB: 14-October-1985
Shusshin: Hyogo
Kimura Hisanosuke

Makuuchi Gyoji
Tomozuna Beya
Hata Toshikazu
DOB: 27-June-1967
Shusshin: Kagoshima
Kimura Kankuro

Juryo Gyoji
Yamahibiki Beya
Nakamura Yoshimi
DOB: 25-December-1977
Shusshin: Kumamoto
Kimura Kazuma

Makushita Gyoji
Minezaki Beya
Okada Kazuma
DOB: 16-February-1994
Shusshin: Osaka
Kimura Keitaro

Jonidan Gyoji
Musashigawa Beya
Akiba Keita
DOB: 30-August-2001
Shusshin: Kanagawa
Kimura Kichijiro

Juryo Gyoji
Shibatayama Beya
Nishino Masahiro
DOB: 10-December-1977
Shusshin: Tokyo
Kimura Kintaro

Makushita Gyoji
Nishikido Beya
Matsunaga Hayate
DOB: 24-February-1996
Shusshin: Nagasaki
Kimura Konosuke

Sanyaku Gyoji
Kokonoe Beya
Kojima Toshiaki
DOB: 21-April-1965
Shusshin: Iwate
Kimura Mitsunosuke

Juryo Gyoji
Minezaki Beya
Kawahara Makoto
DOB: 30-December-1975
Shusshin: Nagasaki
Kimura Motoki

Makuuchi Gyoji
Minato Beya
Okamura Hiromichi
DOB: 6-August-1968
Shusshin: Tokyo
Kimura Narimasa

Jonidan Gyoji
Irumagawa Beya
Tajima Narimasa
DOB: 15-March-2002
Shusshin: Aichi
Kimura Ryosuke

Makushita Gyoji
Hakkaku Beya
Miyasaka Ryosuke
DOB: 8-May-1983
Shusshin: Nagano
Kimura Ryunosuke

Jonidan Gyoji
Kokonoe Beya
Kajita Haruto
DOB: 3-March-2003
Shusshin: Yamaguchi
Kimura Sakuranosuke

Sandanme Gyoji
Shikihide Beya
Kurihara Shonosuke
DOB: 29-July-1999
Shusshin: Shizuoka
Kimura Satoshi

Makushita Gyoji
Takasago Beya
Maeda Satoshi
DOB: 1-November-1988
Shusshin: Yamaguchi
Kimura Shotaro

Sanyaku Gyoji
Kasugano Beya
Morita Yoshimitsu
DOB: 12-September-1963
Shusshin: Kanagawa
-
Kimura Shunta

Jonidan Gyoji
Shikoroyama Beya
Utsugi Shunta
DOB: 28-September-2002
Shusshin: Shizuoka
Kimura Takanosuke

Makushita Gyoji
Tagonoura Beya
Ishimaru Satoru
DOB: 20-April-1991
Shusshin: Chiba
Kimura Takao

Juryo Gyoji
Tagonoura Beya
Shigeyama Keiichiro
DOB: 12-January-1976
Shusshin: Osaka
Kimura Tamajiro

Sanyaku Gyoji
Tatsunami Beya
Takeda Masashi
DOB: 27-December-1960
Shusshin: Chiba
Kimura Yodo

Sanyaku Gyoji
Kokonoe Beya
Horasawa Yuji
DOB: 30-October-1961
Shusshin: Tokyo
Kimura Yonosuke

Makuuchi Gyoji
Azumazeki Beya
Okuno Masashi
DOB: 4-February-1975
Shusshin: Mie
Kimura Yukihiro

Juryo Gyoji
Tamanoi Beya
Fukunaga Yukihiro
DOB: 26-July-1973
Shusshin: Miyazaki
Kimura Zennosuke

Juryo Gyoji
Kasugano Beya
Kimura Makoto
DOB: 4-April-1978
Shusshin: Saitama
Shikimori Inosuke 41

Tate Gyoji
Takadagawa Beya
Imaoka Hideki
DOB: 22-September-1959
Shusshin: Shimane
Shikimori Kainosuke

Sandanme Gyoji
Isenoumi Beya
Saita Kaito
DOB: 5-April-2000
Shusshin: Fukuoka
Shikimori Kandayu

Makuuchi Gyoji
Miyagino Beya
Kikuchi Hiroshi
DOB: 15-November-1968
Shusshin: Miyagi
Shikimori Kazuki

Makushita Gyoji
Arashio Beya
Sasai Kazuki
DOB: 12-August-1987
Shusshin: Osaka
Shikimori Kiichiro

Makuuchi Gyoji
Oitekaze Beya
Wachi Osamu
DOB: 17-July-1974
Shusshin: Saga
Shikimori Kindayu

Makuuchi Gyoji
Nishonoseki Beya
Oshida Hiromitsu
DOB: 29-April-1973
Shusshin: Chiba
Shikimori Kinosuke

Makushita Gyoji
Sadogatake Beya
Ikegami Kazuki
DOB: 15-October-1989
Shusshin: Tottori
Shikimori Komei

Jonokuchi Gyoji
Naruto Beya
Hashimoto Komei
DOB: 30-April-2003
Shusshin: Aichi
Shikimori Seiichiro

Sandanme Gyoji
Isegahama Beya
Fukuda Rikuto
DOB: 1-March-2000
Shusshin: Tokyo
Shikimori Seisuke

Sandanme Gyoji
Miyagino Beya
Saikawa Koshi
DOB: 22-March-2000
Shusshin: Tokyo
Shikimori Shiho

Makushita Gyoji
Sadogatake Beya
Fukuda Hitoshi
DOB: 17-June-1992
Shusshin: Saga
Shikimori Shinnosuke

Juryo Gyoji
Nishonoseki Beya
Mizutani Yoji
DOB: 31-July-1976
Shusshin: Kagoshima
-
Shikimori Sota

Jonokuchi Gyoji
Isegahama Beya
Kodaka Sota
DOB: 21-February-2005
Shusshin: Tokyo
Shikimori Tatsunosuke

Sandanme Gyoji
Takadagawa Beya
Mizutani Keisuke
DOB: 12-February-2000
Shusshin: Mie
Shikimori Tomokazu

Makushita Gyoji
Tomozuna Beya
Shinya Hiromasa
DOB: 25-December-1989
Shusshin: Wakayama
Shikimori Tomokimi

Jonokuchi Gyoji
Tokitsukaze Beya
Miyako Tomokimi
DOB: 25-September-2000
Shusshin: Aomori
Shikimori Tomotaro

Jonidan Gyoji
Tomozuna Beya
Matsumoto Kaito
DOB: 29-September-2001
Shusshin: Toyama