Michinoku Beya
Michinoku Kazuhiro

Yakuin Taigu
Yoshinaga Kazumi
DOB: 3-April-1959
POB: Kagoshima
Former Ozeki Kirishima
MY1 SS3 KS1 GS4 K2
Kakuryu Rikisaburo

Rank: E-Y
Mangaljalavyn Anand
DOB: 10-August-1985
POB: Mongolia
Debut: November 2001
186 cm/156 kg
MY6 SS2 GS7
Kiribayama Tetsuo

Rank: W-J5
Lkhagvasuren Byambachuluun
DOB: 24-April-1996
POB: Mongolia
Debut: May 2015
184 cm/138 kg
KS1
Kirinofuji Sho

Rank: E-ms54
Yato Hideyuki
DOB: 28-July-1994
POB: Kagoshima
Debut: January 2011
186 cm/119 kg
Yuki Shunji

Rank: W-ms54
Yamasaki Yudai
DOB: 7-September-1989
POB: Miyazaki
Debut: March 2005
178 cm/113 kg
Hagane Kazuyuki

Rank: E-sd23
Maeda Kazuyuki
DOB: 29-August-1981
POB: Aichi
Debut: March 2000
179 cm/138 kg
Kirinoryu Noboru

Rank: W-sd25
Fujihara Ryutaro
DOB: 13-June-1997
POB: Kagoshima
Debut: March 2013
181 cm/132 kg
Dainichido Muya

Rank: W-sd42
Saito Tomoya
DOB: 19-February-1993
POB: Tochigi
Debut: January 2015
176 cm/85 kg
Kiritsubasa Ayato

Rank: E-sd90
Yasui Ayato
DOB: 31-March-1998
POB: Kagoshima
Debut: November 2013
173 cm/67 kg
Kamitani Genki

Rank: W-sd90
Kamitani Genki
DOB: 18-June-2002
POB: Miyazaki
Debut: March 2018
183 cm/122 kg
Ryuki Takamori

Rank: E-sd96
Maeda Ryuki
DOB: 31-March-1900
POB: Kagoshima
Debut: July 2013
177 cm/67 kg
Kakutaiki Daikichi

Rank: E-jd31
Hashimoto Taiki
DOB: 8-October-1990
POB: Kumamoto
Debut: March 2006
174 cm/139 kg
Omura Gennosuke

Rank: W-jd56
Omura Gennosuke
DOB: 25-September-1998
POB: Fukuoka
Debut: January 2017
167 cm/67 kg
Kirizakura Tsuyoshi

Rank: W-jd70
Suenaga Tsukasa
DOB: 26-May-1983
POB: Kagoshima
Debut: March 1999
177 cm/88 kg
Kirimaru Tsuyoshi

Rank: E-jk4
Uchiyama Naoya
DOB: 5-April-1985
POB: Aichi
Debut: March 2001
173 cm/140 kg
Sawada Akira

Rank: W-jk13
Sawada Akira
DOB: 11-April-2002
POB: Kumamoto
Debut: September 2018
170 cm/70 kg
Tatsutayama Hirokazu

Iin
Yoshizaki Katsuyuki
DOB: 7-June-1957
POB: Kagoshima
Former Maegashira #1 Sasshunada
Urakaze Tomimichi

Iin
Yoshitane Hiromichi
DOB: 15-December-1970
POB: Chiba
Former Maegashira #1 Shikishima
K2
Shin

Sandanme Yobidashi
Yamaki Shinnosuke
DOB: 1-January-1994
POB: Osaka
Tokotsuru

Tier 1 Tokoyama
Nabejima Mitsuo
DOB: 22-July-1960
POB: Nagano
-
Tokodai

Tier 1 Tokoyama
Ohashi Taishi
DOB: 24-July-1970
POB: Niigata
Fukunosato Kunio

Wakaimonogashira
Fukuda Kunio
DOB: 4-June-1961
POB: Iwate
Former Juryo #13 Fukunosato