Dewanoumi Beya
Dewanoumi Akikazu

Riji
Koiwai Akikazu
DOB: 18-November-1967
POB: Chiba
Former Maegashira #2 Oginohana
Mitakeumi Hisashi

Rank: E-S
Omichi Hisashi
DOB: 25-December-1992
POB: Nagano
Debut: March 2015
179 cm/150 kg
MY1 SS4 KS1 GS2 K2
Dewahayate Ryuji

Rank: W-ms22
Suzuki Ryuichi
DOB: 31-January-1989
POB: Aichi
Debut: March 2004
177 cm/123 kg
Aomihama Shoma

Rank: E-ms28
Sakamoto Shoma
DOB: 27-October-1994
POB: Kanagawa
Debut: March 2010
174 cm/118 kg
Kairyu Genki

Rank: W-ms35
Yamada Genki
DOB: 1-March-1990
POB: Wakayama
Debut: March 2005
177 cm/128 kg
Hisanotora Katsuta

Rank: W-ms36
Mori Nobuyuki
DOB: 28-February-1989
POB: Wakayama
Debut: March 2006
177 cm/154 kg
Aonosho Kenta

Rank: W-sd6
Inoue Kenta
DOB: 3-June-1993
POB: Osaka
Debut: March 2009
179 cm/123 kg
Kihonoumi Yuki

Rank: E-sd12
Yamasaki Yuzuru
DOB: 4-June-1984
POB: Niigata
Debut: March 2000
183 cm/146 kg
Dewaazuma Ryosuke

Rank: E-sd21
Abeshima Ryosuke
DOB: 12-December-1991
POB: Tokyo
Debut: March 2007
173 cm/133 kg
Dewanojo Shuta

Rank: E-sd59
Kinjo Shuta
DOB: 14-December-1993
POB: Tochigi
Debut: March 2012
190 cm/179 kg
Yamato Haruki

Rank: E-jd12
Yamato Haruki
DOB: 3-July-2001
POB: Gifu
Debut: March 2017
176 cm/98 kg
Dewanosora Tatsunori

Rank: E-jd30
Hattori Tatsunori
DOB: 3-July-1999
POB: Nagasaki
Debut: March 2015
176 cm/125 kg
Yoshimura Keita

Rank: E-jd39
Yoshimura Keita
DOB: 23-May-1991
POB: Aichi
Debut: March 2007
169 cm/84 kg
Matsuyama Hiromi

Rank: W-jd53
Matsuyama Hiromi
DOB: 12-November-1996
POB: Okinawa
Debut: March 2012
181 cm/100 kg
Ogitora Junpei

Rank: E-jd91
Harada Junpei
DOB: 24-March-2003
POB: Aichi
Debut: March 2018
170 cm/89 kg
Nakadachi Yasutoshi

Iin
Koiwai Yasutoshi
DOB: 8-July-1971
POB: Chiba
Former Komusubi Oginishiki
SS1 KS1 GS2 K2
Takasaki Ryusui

Iin
Matsuyama Ryusui
DOB: 7-January-1976
POB: Nagasaki
Former Maegashira #6 Kinkaiyama
Dekiyama Soichi

Over 65
Nomura Soichi
DOB: 13-May-1951
POB: Aomori
Former Sekiwake Dewanohana
SS1 KS5 GS4 K2
Kimura Chishu

Juryo Gyoji
Kobayashi Ryota
DOB: 17-April-1977
POB: Saitama
Yohei

Makushita Yobidashi
Kadooka Yohei
DOB: 9-February-1983
POB: Kumamoto
-
Tokoriki

Tier 4 Tokoyama
Umeda Rikiya
DOB: 9-October-1992
POB: Tokyo
Fukuryudake Shigeo

Sewanin
Nakao Shigeo
DOB: 8-May-1959
POB: Fukuoka
Former Juryo #12 Fukuryudake