Tatsunami Beya
Tatsunami Taiji

Iin
Ichikawa Taiji
DOB: 10-September-1968
POB: Aichi
Former Komusubi Asahiyutaka
SS1 KS1 K4
Meisei Chikara

Rank: E-J4
Kawabata Meisei
DOB: 24-July-1995
POB: Kagoshima
Debut: May 2011
180 cm/144 kg
Akua Shoma

Rank: W-ms4
Takahata Yuki
DOB: 6-November-1990
POB: Ibaraki
Debut: November 2010
182 cm/172 kg
Rao Nozomu

Rank: E-ms43
Ito Rao
DOB: 30-March-1993
POB: Saitama
Debut: January 2011
173 cm/188 kg
Hitenryu Takanobu

Rank: E-ms55
Mochimaru Takanobu
DOB: 16-June-1984
POB: Fukuoka
Debut: March 2000
189 cm/153 kg
Kitadaichi Yutaka

Rank: E-sd58
Sasaki Daichi
DOB: 8-July-1998
POB: Hokkaido
Debut: March 2014
170 cm/107 kg
Koshinishiki Masatora

Rank: W-sd73
Koike Tomoya
DOB: 4-September-1991
POB: Niigata
Debut: January 2010
182 cm/139 kg
Hokuyozan Kazuhiro

Rank: E-jd9
Shibata Kazuhiro
DOB: 26-November-1993
POB: Hokkaido
Debut: March 2009
177 cm/113 kg
Kamito Daiki

Rank: W-jd10
Kamito Daiki
DOB: 19-August-1995
POB: Aichi
Debut: March 2017
175 cm/117 kg
Taranami Naoki

Rank: E-jd20
Sato Naoki
DOB: 19-February-2002
POB: Nagasaki
Debut: March 2017
177 cm/132 kg
Byakkomaru Gajiro

Rank: W-jd33
Ishinoda Yuto
DOB: 27-May-1998
POB: Fukushima
Debut: March 2014
171 cm/86 kg
Kokuryunami Masahiro

Rank: E-jd41
Okamoto Masahiro
DOB: 20-April-1995
POB: Fukuoka
Debut: March 2014
179 cm/100 kg
Yukiamami Hajime

Rank: E-jd46
Nakada Shota
DOB: 9-January-1998
POB: Kagoshima
Debut: March 2013
185 cm/142 kg
Hanakaze Daisaku

Rank: E-jd71
Yamaguchi Daisaku
DOB: 28-May-1970
POB: Tokyo
Debut: March 1986
183 cm/129 kg
Minami Minami

Rank: E-jd75
Arakaki Minami
DOB: 26-March-2002
POB: Okinawa
Debut: March 2017
171 cm/79 kg
Kozakura Tatsuki

Rank: W-jk4
Shiina Tatsuki
DOB: 20-January-1995
POB: Ibaraki
Debut: November 2010
173 cm/107 kg
Toki Yuki

Rank: E-jk10
Yamaga Yuki
DOB: 12-March-1999
POB: Ibaraki
Debut: March 2017
168 cm/89 kg
Hoshoryu

Rank: Mz
Byambasuren Sugarragchaa
DOB: 22-May-1999
POB: Mongolia
Debut: November 2017
185 cm/108 kg
Kimura Tamajiro

Sanyaku Gyoji
Takeda Masashi
DOB: 27-December-1960
POB: Chiba
Kimura Toyohiko

Sandanme Gyoji
Hasuma Taku
DOB: 27-December-1991
POB: Hokkaido
-
Yuto

Sandanme Yobidashi
Kawashima Yuto
DOB: 1-June-1987
POB: Kyoto
Tokotatsu

Tier 1 Tokoyama
Fuchiue Junichi
DOB: 9-December-1960
POB: Saga
Haguroumi Kenji

Sewanin
Tanaka Kenji
DOB: 22-April-1966
POB: Osaka
Former Makushita #6 Haguroumi