Takasago Beya
Takasago Uragoro

Yakuin Taigu
Nagaoka Suehiro
DOB: 9-December-1955
POB: Kochi
Former Ozeki Asashio
MY1 SS10 KS3 GS1 K5
Asanoyama Hideki

Rank: W-M11
Ishibashi Hiroki
DOB: 1-March-1994
POB: Toyama
Debut: March 2016
189 cm/159 kg
KS1
Asabenkei Daikichi

Rank: W-ms6
Sakai Yasunobu
DOB: 12-February-1989
POB: Kanagawa
Debut: March 2007
190 cm/187 kg
Tamaki Kazuma

Rank: E-ms15
Tamaki Kazuma
DOB: 29-May-1993
POB: Mie
Debut: January 2016
180 cm/135 kg
Murata Ryo

Rank: W-ms22
Murata Ryo
DOB: 8-August-1994
POB: Mie
Debut: March 2017
181 cm/160 kg
Asakoki Yuki

Rank: E-ms28
Kubota Yuki
DOB: 19-December-1990
POB: Hyogo
Debut: March 2009
186 cm/109 kg
Asayamabana Katsutada

Rank: W-sd5
Yamabana Katsutada
DOB: 29-September-1992
POB: Hyogo
Debut: March 2015
182 cm/129 kg
Asanojo Danpei

Rank: E-sd33
Kubo Yu
DOB: 3-September-1986
POB: Kochi
Debut: January 2004
175 cm/100 kg
Asatenmai Seita

Rank: W-sd35
Hanada Seita
DOB: 23-May-1981
POB: Miyagi
Debut: March 2000
172 cm/109 kg
Asanotosa Sho

Rank: W-sd72
Kubo Sho
DOB: 10-November-1981
POB: Kochi
Debut: January 2000
175 cm/156 kg
Asamorimoto Keita

Rank: E-sd74
Morimoto Keita
DOB: 20-February-1993
POB: Osaka
Debut: March 2015
172 cm/137 kg
Asaokado Yusuke

Rank: E-sd98
Okado Yusuke
DOB: 14-February-1995
POB: Saitama
Debut: May 2015
180 cm/115 kg
Asayokomichi Mamoru

Rank: E-jd10
Yokomichi Mamoru
DOB: 12-February-1998
POB: Aichi
Debut: March 2016
170 cm/106 kg
Shinzan Taroheita

Rank: E-jd47
Sasakawa Yuta
DOB: 27-January-1982
POB: Kanagawa
Debut: March 1997
186 cm/140 kg
Asashiomoto Naoki

Rank: E-jd67
Shiomoto Naoki
DOB: 4-June-2000
POB: Osaka
Debut: March 2016
181 cm/126 kg
Asanoshima Jiro

Rank: E-jd74
Sawa Yasuyuki
DOB: 9-October-1989
POB: Kagoshima
Debut: March 2005
168 cm/130 kg
Asatatsuke Takayoshi

Rank: W-jd92
Tatsuke Takayoshi
DOB: 31-March-2000
POB: Hyogo
Debut: March 2015
170 cm/80 kg
Daigonishiki Daigoro

Rank: W-jd103
Saito Yoshinobu
DOB: 12-October-1977
POB: Ibaraki
Debut: November 1995
176 cm/188 kg
Wakamatsu Takehiko

Iin
Adachi Takehiko
DOB: 11-December-1969
POB: Aichi
Former Maegashira #1 Asanowaka
Nishikijima Taro

Toshiyori
Badarch Dashnyam
DOB: 7-August-1981
POB: Mongolia
Former Sekiwake Asasekiryu
SS1 KS1 GS2
-
Kimura Asanosuke

Juryo Gyoji
Ishida Katsuya
DOB: 2-September-1972
POB: Kanagawa
Kimura Satoshi

Makushita Gyoji
Maeda Satoshi
DOB: 1-November-1988
POB: Yamaguchi
Rikinojo

Juryo Yobidashi
Tsuchida Riki
DOB: 2-November-1973
POB: Yamagata
Kunio

Juryo Yobidashi
Maekawa Kunio
DOB: 19-May-1973
POB: Saitama
Tokoyumi

Tier 1 Tokoyama
Namikata Yoshiro
DOB: 12-October-1961
POB: Fukui
Iyozakura Masayuki

Wakaimonogashira
Ichiki Masayuki
DOB: 20-March-1961
POB: Ehime
Former Juryo #11 Iyozakura