Isegahama Beya
Isegahama Seiya

Riji
Suginomori Seiya
DOB: 6-July-1960
POB: Aomori
Former Yokozuna Asahifuji
MY4 SS2 KS2 GS5 K2
Terunofuji Haruo

Rank: E-S
Gantulgyn Gan-Erdene
DOB: 29-November-1991
POB: Mongolia
Debut: January 2011
192 cm/159 kg
MY1 SS1 KS3
Takarafuji Daisuke

Rank: E-M5
Sugiyama Daisuke
DOB: 18-February-1987
POB: Aomori
Debut: January 2009
186 cm/162 kg
KS1 K3
Aminishiki Ryuji

Rank: W-M13
Suginomori Ryuji
DOB: 3-October-1978
POB: Aomori
Debut: January 1997
184 cm/142 kg
SS4 KS2 GS6 K8
Homarefuji Yoshiyuki

Rank: E-J1
Miura Yoshiyuki
DOB: 6-May-1985
POB: Aomori
Debut: January 2008
180 cm/164 kg
Terutsuyoshi Shoki

Rank: E-J9
Fukuoka Shoki
DOB: 17-January-1995
POB: Hyogo
Debut: March 2010
169 cm/113 kg
Midorifuji Kazunari

Rank: E-ms46
Ihara Kazunari
DOB: 30-August-1996
POB: Shizuoka
Debut: September 2016
168 cm/91 kg
Nishikifuji Ryusei

Rank: W-ms52
Ogasawara Ryusei
DOB: 22-July-1996
POB: Aomori
Debut: September 2016
180 cm/134 kg
Tomisakae Ryutaro

Rank: E-ms54
Tomita Ryutaro
DOB: 11-April-1992
POB: Hyogo
Debut: March 2008
167 cm/98 kg
Shunba Sekito

Rank: E-sd9
Nakaita Shuji
DOB: 18-December-1981
POB: Ishikawa
Debut: March 2004
169 cm/102 kg
Fukunofuji Fukutaro

Rank: W-sd42
Niwa Fukutaro
DOB: 20-July-1998
POB: Hokkaido
Debut: November 2016
184 cm/141 kg
Yoshifuji Seiya

Rank: E-sd79
Minami Seiya
DOB: 25-December-1991
POB: Hyogo
Debut: January 2010
173 cm/124 kg
Mimurodake Yoshiaki

Rank: E-sd93
Tsujikawa Junya
DOB: 18-March-1987
POB: Nara
Debut: March 2002
179 cm/143 kg
Tsubakifuji Katsunori

Rank: E-sd96
Tsubai Katsunori
DOB: 11-January-1989
POB: Gifu
Debut: March 2004
175 cm/129 kg
Terunohana Genju

Rank: E-jd1
Imaizumi Kiichiro
DOB: 23-March-1998
POB: Fukushima
Debut: March 2014
176 cm/92 kg
Hikarifuji Wataru

Rank: W-jd7
Kawajiri Wataru
DOB: 26-January-1999
POB: Gunma
Debut: November 2016
173 cm/120 kg
Sakurafuji Yuichiro

Rank: W-jd9
Yano Yuichiro
DOB: 2-July-1998
POB: Kanagawa
Debut: November 2016
183 cm/138 kg
Tosahikari Yuichi

Rank: W-jd22
Hasegawa Yuichi
DOB: 17-April-1987
POB: Kochi
Debut: March 2005
180 cm/95 kg
Satonofuji Hisashi

Rank: W-jd25
Matsuoka Hisashi
DOB: 15-April-1977
POB: Gunma
Debut: January 1996
170 cm/111 kg
Daitenpaku Yoshihito

Rank: W-jd34
Tsujino Yoshihito
DOB: 3-April-1988
POB: Aichi
Debut: March 2004
180 cm/133 kg
-
Isenohana Yasumasa

Rank: E-jd42
Munakata Yasumasa
DOB: 3-January-1975
POB: Aomori
Debut: March 1993
179 cm/125 kg
Teruju Matazaemon

Rank: W-jd58
Ito Ryota
DOB: 18-March-1998
POB: Aichi
Debut: March 2013
170 cm/105 kg
Noborifuji Daiki

Rank: W-jd73
Kanno Daiki
DOB: 28-December-1998
POB: Chiba
Debut: November 2016
180 cm/67 kg
Tatsunofuji Masaru

Rank: W-jd76
Oda Masaru
DOB: 1-September-2000
POB: Osaka
Debut: November 2016
175 cm/110 kg
Terumichi Ryo

Rank: E-jd81
Fujita Ryo
DOB: 9-April-1997
POB: Aichi
Debut: March 2013
185 cm/128 kg
Isamufuji Ryuto

Rank: W-jd88
Akashi Ryuto
DOB: 5-January-1999
POB: Aichi
Debut: March 2014
175 cm/103 kg
Daiisshin Hideaki

Rank: E-jk9
Hizume Hideaki
DOB: 14-March-1987
POB: Fukuoka
Debut: January 2003
176 cm/113 kg
Sawanofuji Tomohiro

Rank: W-jk12
Sawahara Tomohiro
DOB: 9-November-2000
POB: Tokyo
Debut: March 2016
173 cm/100 kg
Ichifuji Hiroaki

Rank: E-jk15
Uno Hiroaki
DOB: 25-July-1989
POB: Fukuoka
Debut: March 2005
175 cm/126 kg
Shinfuji Daiki

Rank: Mz
Takagi Daiki
DOB: 2-December-1999
POB: Kanagawa
Debut: November 2017
175 cm/92 kg
Kiminofuji Yuki

Rank: Mz
Kimura Yuki
DOB: 4-May-1999
POB: Aomori
Debut: November 2017
174 cm/134 kg
Osumifuji Yuma

Rank: Mz
Ozono Yuma
DOB: 18-December-1999
POB: Kagoshima
Debut: November 2017
170 cm/109 kg
Shachinofuji Naoto

Rank: Mz
Murakami Naoto
DOB: 26-April-1999
POB: Aichi
Debut: November 2017
176 cm/109 kg
Kiriyama Kuniyuki

Over 65
Sakai Kensaku
DOB: 13-May-1951
POB: Tokyo
Former Komusubi Kurosegawa
K3
Shikimori Seiichiro

Jonokuchi Gyoji
Fukuda Rikuto
DOB: 1-March-2000
POB: Tokyo
Teruki

Makuuchi Yobidashi
Kudo Takahisa
DOB: 10-August-1968
POB: Aomori
Former Jonidan #103 Mutsuryu
Fujio

Makushita Yobidashi
Onodera Shinsuke
DOB: 16-May-1978
POB: Miyagi
Teruya

Makushita Yobidashi
Kondo Daisuke
DOB: 20-August-1982
POB: Aichi
Tokoyodo

Tier 1 Tokoyama
Amai Yasuhiro
DOB: 18-April-1956
POB: Osaka
Tokoami

Tier 3 Tokoyama
Kawasaki Shogo
DOB: 13-April-1986
POB: Miyazaki
-
Saisu Minoru

Sewanin
Saisu Minoru
DOB: 16-August-1956
POB: Fukushima
Former Maegashira #2 Takarakuni
Mutsuhokkai Katsuaki

Sewanin
Honma Katsuaki
DOB: 24-June-1964
POB: Hokkaido
Former Juryo #6 Mutsuhokkai