Admin Staff A-Z
Aranonami Jiro

Sewanin
Fujishima Beya
Takahashi Jiro
DOB: 13-May-1969
POB: Tokyo
Former Makushita #3 Aranonami
Byakuhoyama Kazuhisa

Sewanin
Nakagawa Beya
Izawa Fumio
DOB: 5-November-1955
POB: Kanagawa
Former Makushita #2 Byakuhoyama
Fukunosato Kunio

Wakaimonogashira
Michinoku Beya
Fukuda Kunio
DOB: 4-June-1961
POB: Iwate
Former Juryo #13 Fukunosato
Fukuryudake Shigeo

Sewanin
Dewanoumi Beya
Nakao Shigeo
DOB: 8-May-1959
POB: Fukuoka
Former Juryo #12 Fukuryudake
Haguroumi Kenji

Sewanin
Tatsunami Beya
Tanaka Kenji
DOB: 22-April-1966
POB: Osaka
Former Makushita #6 Haguroumi
Hakuryu Hiroki

Wakaimonogashira
Kagamiyama Beya
Onuma Hiroshi
DOB: 12-April-1954
POB: Yamagata
Former Juryo #1 Hakuryu
Hananokuni Akihiro

Wakaimonogashira
Shibatayama Beya
Noguchi Akihiro
DOB: 15-October-1959
POB: Osaka
Former Maegashira #1 Hananokuni
KS1 K1
Iyozakura Masayuki

Wakaimonogashira
Takasago Beya
Ichiki Masayuki
DOB: 20-March-1961
POB: Ehime
Former Juryo #11 Iyozakura
Kotochitose Kosei

Wakaimonogashira
Sadogatake Beya
Yamamoto Minoru
DOB: 22-April-1957
POB: Hokkaido
Former Maegashira #5 Kotochitose
Mutsuhokkai Katsuaki

Sewanin
Isegahama Beya
Honma Katsuaki
DOB: 24-June-1964
POB: Hokkaido
Former Juryo #6 Mutsuhokkai
Nishikikaze Shingo

Sewanin
Oguruma Beya
Adachi Yasuyuki
DOB: 14-February-1978
POB: Hokkaido
Former Makushita #1 Nishikikaze
Ohidake Eiryu

Sewanin
Tamanoi Beya
Idogawa Eitaka
DOB: 12-October-1966
POB: Fukushima
Former Juryo #7 Ohidake
Ranbo Shosuke

Sewanin
Takanohana Beya
Inoue Takao
DOB: 2-July-1972
POB: Tokyo
Former Makushita #13 Ranbo
Saisu Minoru

Sewanin
Isegahama Beya
Saisu Minoru
DOB: 16-August-1956
POB: Fukushima
Former Maegashira #2 Takarakuni
Shiraiwa Masatoshi

Wakaimonogashira
Asakayama Beya
Sato Masatoshi
DOB: 5-March-1957
POB: Akita
Former Juryo #7 Shiraiwa
Tochigeno Yasuyuki

Sewanin
Kasugano Beya
Shigeto Yasuyuki
DOB: 28-September-1965
POB: Fukuoka
Former Makushita #26 Tochigeno
Tochinofuji Tatsuyuki

Wakaimonogashira
Kasugano Beya
Tatsuyuki Kusano
DOB: 15-November-1969
POB: Fukuoka
Former Maegashira #11 Tochinofuji
Tochinoyama Hiroshi

Sewanin
Chiganoura Beya
Yamada Hiroshi
DOB: 24-February-1973
POB: Tokyo
Former Makushita #2 Tochinoyama
Torafusuyama Yoshiyuki

Sewanin
Kasugano Beya
Tamaru Tomoyuki
DOB: 6-June-1971
POB: Wakayama
Former Makushita #2 Torafusuyama
Zenshinyama Ryota

Wakaimonogashira
Takadagawa Beya
Akimoto Ryota
DOB: 22-April-1966
POB: Kanagawa
Former Juryo #2 Zenshinyama